Career - Hall Of Fame

  1. « Previous
  2. First
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 3
  6. 4
  7. 5
  8. 6
  9. 7
  10. 8
  11. 9
  12. Last
  13. » Next

Showing 1 to 50 of 27499 results

Position Name ID Pos 14-15 Pos 13-14 Pos 12-13 Pos 11-12 Pos 10-11 Pos 09-10 Pos 08-09 Pos 07-08 Pos 06-07 HoF Rating
1Ville Ronka2244227790466816313625694266NANA98.29
2Nick .423159217393577643469728223632132026NA97.25
3Mustafa Bialk704194563101002317184721244165500242301NA97.19
4Martin Button782582661837645516252525537181191095610668197.15
5Jay Egersdorff8861777520010016454405101116221129237897.14
6Derek Simpson9515159355272381605777950036532487NA96.99
7Simon Walsh2384951610371138NANANANANA96.96
8Alianto Henry365573164148016864317523NANANANA96.95
9Craig Johnson5816420536584912504244215554033171870596.95
10Martin Gupta24162123071331746NANANANANA96.94
11Jon Sumner13226832149472417377477252277781213154NA96.91
12Tom Freeman51147568256717794911759624NANANA96.86
13James Kettles38293033918017511329313274343165500NA96.69
14Vegard Moberg3192114091968138069442717432NANANA96.68
15Marlen Rattiner11412719417724451562281449070418522NANA96.64
16Matthew Martyniak6165173199514514132690173019272534707470396.62
17Alex Merchant223099311910619119440308253NANANA96.62
18Julian Hancock648070149427301844642198521996NANA96.6
19Matthew Jones ****4723115651032436907643415535NANANA96.59
20Rich Morcella3143493151615718954100NA67582821203394796.53
21Mark Sutherns9984219283720443823285294602682392221796.51
22Rick Beamish15181207124147201686114859561516NANA96.45
23David Meechan2326131792650521991510314335154206777NA96.43
24Rasmus Sundman249624764026950241NANANANANA96.4
25Utkarsh Dalmia103081951374917927627174142NANANA96.4
26Glynn Sherwood80111331050832241931842912981059062428111411596.31
27michael day437431162670855568681532785NANANA96.28
28Steven Simpson*****4992615299445104820332781013175381147192829996.27
29Bruce Savage507514645637195636462072543384256412831496.23
30Sean Ryan11381721761425414619252221313541172437142420996.18
31Cormac O'…104234190392095661611325808624280NANA96.17
32B.J. McNair2451256134171162900565030208404795190431075296.12
33Jack Kennedy222622369714284191334252490855206234996.11
34Ulrik Nylund2793957242725115877292019200312959914196.1
35Ray Freeman25599276813211648335627917772106971009812482896.06
36Richard Adams1607105112244290405520130011161721437106273438696.02
37Chris Pearce684435525461280667453675322251882125127596.01
38Jon Keates414782156761334121677861688147243299002434196
39Simon March21171114293383364364681756307NANANA96
40Kenneth Tang373907100953842744108237792132150560415895.93
41PETROS THEODOSIOU18602109257478941820NANANANANA95.93
42Ross Gillard183462618664121054631293137682476991NANA95.92
43Petter Gullestad100168363042641585143511004325653129622NA95.92
44Chris Greene17293144627561167253662699931488628857149545195.92
45simon brooker19017803695157301226542622366NANANA95.92
46Paul Walker257474372164684944193114144758113139NANA95.9
47Antti Eeva528174091314127815063251526907227955388821989095.84
48kevin havelock2564781488205379813489124362381890NANA95.82
49Alex Clarke686078922411421526898278NANANANA95.81
50Sakari Uutela303721223830404733NANANANANA95.8
  1. « Previous
  2. First
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 3
  6. 4
  7. 5
  8. 6
  9. 7
  10. 8
  11. 9
  12. Last
  13. » Next

Showing 1 to 50 of 27499 results