Career - Hall Of Fame

  1. « Previous
  2. First
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 3
  6. 4
  7. 5
  8. 6
  9. 7
  10. 8
  11. 9
  12. Last
  13. » Next

Showing 1 to 50 of 23693 results

Position Name ID Pos 14-15 Pos 13-14 Pos 12-13 Pos 11-12 Pos 10-11 Pos 09-10 Pos 08-09 Pos 07-08 Pos 06-07 HoF Rating
1Ville Ronka36676627790466816313625694266NANA98.27
2Nick .42459217393577643469728223632132026NA97.22
3Mustafa Bialk82184563101002317184721244165500242301NA97.17
4Martin Button1245532661837645516252525537181191095610668197.13
5Derek Simpson1885559355272381605777950036532487NA96.97
6Simon Walsh718951610371138NANANANANA96.96
7Alianto Henry210304164148016864317523NANANANA96.93
8Martin Gupta812912123071331746NANANANANA96.93
9Craig Johnson303356420536584912504244215554033171870596.92
10Jon Sumner741226832149472417377477252277781213154NA96.89
11Tom Freeman151768256717794911759624NANANA96.83
12James Fulton1001140991041713111110622735674929187225NA96.78
13James Kettles110493033918017511329313274343165500NA96.67
14Marlen Rattiner25816519417724451562281449070418522NANA96.62
15Matthew Martyniak2741073199514514132690173019272534707470396.59
16Julian Hancock184546149427301844642198521996NANA96.58
17Matthew Jones ***321415651032436907643415535NANANA96.56
18Rich Morcella528003151615718954100NA67582821203394796.51
19Mark Sutherns69074219283720443823285294602682392221796.49
20Rick Beamish3519207124147201686114859561516NANA96.42
21David Meechan2139931792650521991510314335154206777NA96.4
22Utkarsh Dalmia43751951374917927627174142NANANA96.38
23Rasmus Sundman160757764026950241NANANANANA96.36
24Glynn Sherwood5851331050832241931842912981059062428111411596.28
25michael day160091162670855568681532785NANANA96.25
26Bruce Savage237634645637195636462072543384256412831496.2
27Sean Ryan7539221761425414619252221313541172437142420996.15
28Cormac O'…159546190392095661611325808624280NANA96.14
29B.J. McNair29321256134171162900565030208404795190431075296.09
30Jack Kennedy399822369714284191334252490855206234996.08
31Ulrik Nylund1647057242725115877292019200312959914196.07
32Andy Murray4315161536233226789150249851780743872348896.04
33Ray Freeman17452876813211648335627917772106971009812482896.04
34Richard Adams19536645112244290405520130011161721437106273438695.99
35Chris Pearce2561135525461280667453675322251882125127595.98
36Jon Keates440315782156761334121677861688147243299002434195.98
37Simon March3901114293383364364681756307NANANA95.98
38PETROS THEODOSIOU4278109257478941820NANANANANA95.92
39Kenneth Tang213258100953842744108237792132150560415895.91
40Petter Gullestad190607363042641585143511004325653129622NA95.9
41Ross Gillard225762618664121054631293137682476991NANA95.9
42simon brooker59943803695157301226542622366NANANA95.89
43Chris Greene2320544627561167253662699931488628857149545195.89
44Paul Walker6503372164684944193114144758113139NANA95.88
45Johnny Sash1770011277629350394105671421568522279840NA95.87
46kevin havelock3139691488205379813489124362381890NANA95.8
47Sakari Uutela261721223830404733NANANANANA95.8
48Alex Clarke8698078922411421526898278NANANANA95.78
49Denial Eastop119031951513948496120283679114510NANA95.73
50Dominic Burt403753843944429976186612782966911191424NA95.73
  1. « Previous
  2. First
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 3
  6. 4
  7. 5
  8. 6
  9. 7
  10. 8
  11. 9
  12. Last
  13. » Next

Showing 1 to 50 of 23693 results