Career - Hall Of Fame

  1. « Previous
  2. First
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 3
  6. 4
  7. 5
  8. 6
  9. 7
  10. 8
  11. 9
  12. Last
  13. » Next

Showing 1 to 50 of 40540 results

Position Name Pos 17-18 Pos 16-17 Pos 15-16 Pos 14-15 Pos 13-14 Pos 12-13 Pos 11-12 Pos 10-11 Pos 09-10 Pos 08-09 HoF Rating
1Jay Egersdorff ESP41501051495417775200100164544051011162298.02
2Grant Barclay7746296934541223301050137552408NANA97.71
3Matthew Jones11009367527215651032436907643415535NA97.41
4Marlen Rattiner3733234015071941772445156228144907041852297.34
5Owen Walker3232166445132038520588NANANANA97.32
6Richard Clarke2631354325478237112681790230374224750518497.32
7Paul Gee22501540471257344152172649237197102437NA97.25
8Mark Sutherns114581152832942192837204438232852946026897.21
9Lester Cheng8031855763282966729006301412406380841923597.19
10Ville Rönkä59282190514502779046681631362569426697.12
11Kenneth Tang118728812459610095384274410823779213215097.08
12Rick Beamish52767504464120712414720168611485956151697.07
13The Magician7026193204981727149147918264784823385171297.07
14Bruce Savage519527904980464563719563646207254338497.04
15Richard Adams417223699035511224429040552013001116172143796.98
16Harry von Behr25934218226317773055493307981155176713361296.94
17Nguyen Bui Huynh1741499191893609697532204255NANANA96.84
18Rob Lanman4831246641227671528481643760136471104516395396.83
19Eivind Almhjell406011926482789283082917NANANANA96.82
20Stuart Wright2897107661097NANANANANANA96.81
21Will O'Shea1206300384773401173197874139330876NANA96.81
22Petteri Ylimaa12963230937486808113138614423NANANA96.8
23Barney Le Fevre2822742894020703008854195728842398326806654674496.77
24Paul Godson6402389193017611121741724426468619511773496.72
25Mark Mansfield550510821158922710527293212146395180132828948396.71
26Chris Bristow4143196911198682197729222071624624511318907596.7
27Dave Perrins414401668033505200857227582136825128267254896.68
28Anders Lium52133053621238227775NANANANANA96.59
29Donal Condon211552455091386211595947201351191721840465923996.44
30Karl Simkin3801198176336197556075292380934724917072NA96.42
31David Isaac702653751305573172291412775861217557630618396.37
32Andy McCrory5466768950904018274693566072866091047396.34
33Si Rutherford58762997561350515723246552332113118NANA96.32
34Paul Williams4121382716422120186974625255243NANANA96.28
35Petter Gullestad2558038472038363042641585143511004325653196.28
36Mark Bennett587583271232893394387458273933123098NANA96.27
37Cak Juris™563244216831036687561092NANANANA96.27
38Tarek Balbaa833038747968391829127837703987618359312096.24
39Alan Holohan41431031170175438128933963199876868238232NA96.22
40Ryan Gallagher254281305609352323695385218764131347137350496.22
41Paul Walker2741913541118437216468494419311414475811313996.22
42Graeme Macdonald21633331278749866048417912767732125321539717896.22
43Andrew Hyde65026581600849364143996128534NANANA96.18
44Richard Gumpen…16361752100522476177169054233201NANANA96.17
45Viral Sheth45782415199367063012311865976234482NANA96.17
46Alex Clarke2026217941888378922411421526898278NANA96.15
47Tom Newcombe144335919008856160286NANANANANA96.15
48Julien Rye4447242779372223252338581166643973910471396.15
49Graeme Sumner152451298723252618217455724879441803NA96.13
50Theodor Ingi…39041933528082301071094934176913304385143943396.07
  1. « Previous
  2. First
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 3
  6. 4
  7. 5
  8. 6
  9. 7
  10. 8
  11. 9
  12. Last
  13. » Next

Showing 1 to 50 of 40540 results